ESA LOGO

Ev70 Adult & Scoring - Underberg Horse Trials

Back

Rider No. Rider Name Horse Name/Owner Dressage Time Arena Dressage Test Judge
13 Tyra Kew No Fly Zone
Tyra Kew
09:45 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
14 Erinn Dempsey Maxstar Hally O
Erinn Dempsey
09:52 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
15 Sally Laurens Merlin
Sally-ann Laurens
09:59 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
16 Sally Rae Emerald Isle Walk The Line
Sally Rae
10:06 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
17 Kirsten Crafford Xivius
Kirsten Crafford
10:13 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
18 Nicole Higson Delilah
Nicole
10:20 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
19 Sue Little Biscuit
Sue Little
10:27 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
20 Sean Miller Los Barbados
Sean Miller
10:34 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
22 Emily Verburg Marcobomba
Emily Verburg
11:09 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
23 Clinton Jon Grossett Inyuni
Clinton Grossett
11:16 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
24 Amy Sarah Rannard Purple Heart
11:23 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
25 Claudette Upfold Rivervales Georgetown
Claudette Upfold
11:30 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
26 Tamlyn Van Niekerk Namirembe Sea Spirit
Tamlyn Van Niekerk
11:37 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
27 Geraldine Lendon Major Currency
Geraldine Lendon
11:44 A Eventing Training 70 Test 2 Judge C:   Rhonda Munro
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
Lea Hein Imvusa Palace
Lea Hein
Scratched
Lea Hein Babel
Scratched